Marble It Up! Ultra
Playing now
13Sampling since 07:13 UTC
7.7%of peak
All-time peak
169Aug 2023
Playing now
13Sampling since 07:13 UTC
All-time peak
169Aug 2023
| Hours played | Positive | Negative | Positive share | Share of the sample |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 1 h | 4 | 1 | 80% | |
| 1–5 h | 26 | 1 | 96% | |
| 5–20 h | 46 | 3 | 94% | |
| 20–50 h | 5 | 1 | 83% | |
| 50–100 h | 6 | 0 | 100% | |
| Over 100 h | 7 | 0 | 100% |
| Language | Reviews | Positive | Against overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| English | 1,041 | 93.1% | +0.2 pts | |
| Swedish | 18 | 83.3% | −9.5 pts | |
| Russian | 14 | 100.0% | +7.1 pts | |
| French | 12 | 83.3% | −9.5 pts | |
| Italian | 3 | 100.0% | +7.1 pts | |
| Danish | 1 | 100.0% | +7.1 pts |
| Milestone | Reached | Days taken | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 reviews | Jun 2025 | 2,404 |
| Month | Reviews | Positive | Negative | Positive share | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | |
| Jul 2026 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% | |
| Jun 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | |
| May 2026 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | |
| Apr 2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | |
| Mar 2026 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | |
| Feb 2026 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | |
| Jan 2026 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | |
| Dec 2025 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
Counts per month and per day come from Valve’s review histogram, so they are exact. Playtime, purchase and language detail come from a sample of the most recent reviews; we keep no reviewer identity and no review text. The SteamPeaks Rating is a confidence-adjusted positive share. How it is computed
| 90.0% |
| Nov 2025 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Oct 2025 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Sept 2025 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
| Aug 2025 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 93.3% |
| Jul 2025 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Jun 2025 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
| May 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Apr 2025 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
| Mar 2025 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Feb 2025 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
| Jan 2025 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% |
| Dec 2024 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 88.9% |
| Nov 2024 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
| Oct 2024 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% |
| Sept 2024 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Aug 2024 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% |
| Jul 2024 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 86.7% |
| Jun 2024 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 94.1% |
| May 2024 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
| Apr 2024 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Mar 2024 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 94.7% |
| Feb 2024 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Jan 2024 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
| Dec 2023 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 95.7% |
| Nov 2023 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 94.1% |
| Oct 2023 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 88.2% |
| Sept 2023 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 92.0% |