Azure Striker Gunvolt
Playing now
0Sampling since 07:13 UTC
0.0%of peak
All-time peak
132Mar 2016
Playing now
0Sampling since 07:13 UTC
All-time peak
132Mar 2016
| Hours played | Positive | Negative | Positive share | Share of the sample |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 1 h | 4 | 3 | 57% | |
| 1–5 h | 22 | 6 | 79% | |
| 5–20 h | 42 | 8 | 84% | |
| 20–50 h | 12 | 2 | 86% | |
| 50–100 h | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Over 100 h | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| Language | Reviews | Positive | Against overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| English | 819 | 81.6% | −3.3 pts | |
| Portuguese, Brazil | 196 | 90.3% | +5.4 pts | |
| Spanish | 161 | 93.8% | +8.9 pts | |
| Chinese, simplified | 142 | 82.4% | −2.5 pts | |
| Japanese | 88 | 79.5% | −5.4 pts | |
| Russian | 46 | 87.0% | +2.0 pts |
| Milestone | Reached | Days taken | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 reviews | Jul 2020 | 1,796 |
| Month | Reviews | Positive | Negative | Positive share | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | |
| Jul 2026 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| Jun 2026 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | |
| May 2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | |
| Apr 2026 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | |
| Mar 2026 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% | |
| Feb 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | |
| Jan 2026 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | |
| Dec 2025 | 8 |
Counts per month and per day come from Valve’s review histogram, so they are exact. Playtime, purchase and language detail come from a sample of the most recent reviews; we keep no reviewer identity and no review text. The SteamPeaks Rating is a confidence-adjusted positive share. How it is computed
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 87.5% |
| Nov 2025 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| Oct 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Sept 2025 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
| Aug 2025 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
| Jul 2025 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| Jun 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| May 2025 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| Apr 2025 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
| Mar 2025 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
| Feb 2025 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
| Jan 2025 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
| Dec 2024 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
| Nov 2024 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% |
| Oct 2024 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Sept 2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| Aug 2024 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
| Jul 2024 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
| Jun 2024 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% |
| May 2024 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Apr 2024 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% |
| Mar 2024 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
| Feb 2024 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% |
| Jan 2024 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% |
| Dec 2023 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Nov 2023 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| Oct 2023 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
| Sept 2023 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% |